FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteDivisiónCampoJornada
2021-11-20 00:00:0020/11/2021DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
1
2021-11-20 00:00:0020/11/2021DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
1
2021-11-20 16:00:0020/11/2021SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS3 - 1REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
COTOGRANDE
1
2021-11-20 16:00:0020/11/2021VERITAS1 - 2DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
LOURO-TAMEIGA
1
2021-11-20 16:30:0020/11/2021SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2 - 2A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
RUBIOS
1
2021-11-20 17:00:0020/11/2021MUIÑO DA PONTE10 - 0D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
OURAL-FORNELOS
1
2021-11-20 17:30:0020/11/2021CEREIXO VET5 - 2VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
O ALIVIO-TOMIÑO
1
2021-11-20 18:30:0020/11/2021CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET3 - 4RANDUFE2ª División A
RIBADELOURO
1
2021-11-27 00:00:0027/11/2021VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
2
2021-11-27 00:00:0027/11/2021A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
2
2021-11-27 16:30:0027/11/2021RANDUFE5 - 2CEREIXO VET2ª División A
RANDUFE
2
2021-11-27 17:00:0027/11/2021VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA1 - 1MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE ARBO
2
2021-11-27 18:00:0027/11/2021AMIGOS ADOA0 - 2SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
LA CANOSA
2
2021-11-27 18:00:0027/11/2021REAL MASTER VIGO0 - 0CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
COLEGIO APOSTOL S.
2
2021-11-27 19:00:0027/11/2021D.PONTELLAS1 - 2VERITAS2ª División A
SAN CAMPIO-PONTELLAS
2
2021-11-27 20:00:0027/11/2021DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA1 - 3SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
2
2021-12-04 00:00:0004/12/2021DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00RANDUFE2ª División A
3
2021-12-04 00:00:0004/12/2021SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS 00:00:0000:002ª División A
3
2021-12-04 16:00:0004/12/2021SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2 - 3D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
COTOGRANDE
3
2021-12-04 17:00:0004/12/2021CEREIXO VET6 - 0REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
O ALIVIO-TOMIÑO
3
2021-12-04 17:00:0004/12/2021CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2 - 0DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
RIBADELOURO
3
2021-12-04 17:00:0004/12/2021MUIÑO DA PONTE2 - 1A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
OURAL-FORNELOS
3
2021-12-04 18:00:0004/12/2021AMIGOS ADOA2 - 2VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
MEIXUEIRO
3
2021-12-11 00:00:0011/12/2021REAL MASTER VIGO 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
4
2021-12-11 00:00:0011/12/2021DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
4
2021-12-11 15:45:0011/12/2021A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2 - 1VERITAS2ª División A
A GANDARA-VALLADARES
4
2021-12-11 16:30:0011/12/2021RANDUFE2 - 0AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
RANDUFE
4
2021-12-11 16:30:0011/12/2021VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA5 - 1SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE ARBO
4
2021-12-11 17:00:0011/12/2021D.PONTELLAS2 - 1CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
SAN CAMPIO-PONTELLAS
4
2021-12-11 18:00:0011/12/2021VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL3 - 0SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
A GUIA
4
2021-12-11 18:45:0011/12/2021DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA1 - 3CEREIXO VET2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
4
2021-12-18 00:00:0018/12/2021DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
5
2021-12-18 00:00:0018/12/2021VERITAS 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
5
2021-12-18 16:00:0018/12/2021SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS1 - 4A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
COTOGRANDE
5
2021-12-18 16:15:0018/12/2021SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS1 - 3MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
RUBIOS
5
2021-12-18 17:00:0018/12/2021CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET0 - 3VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
RIBADELOURO
5
2021-12-18 18:00:0018/12/2021AMIGOS ADOA3 - 1REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
MEIXUEIRO
5
2021-12-18 18:00:0018/12/2021CEREIXO VET5 - 1D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
5
2021-12-18 19:45:0018/12/2021VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL3 - 1RANDUFE2ª División A
A GUIA
5
2021-12-26 10:30:0026/12/2021VERITAS1 - 4VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
LOURO-TAMEIGA
3
2022-01-08 00:00:0008/01/2022D.PONTELLAS 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
6
2022-01-08 00:00:0008/01/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
6
2022-01-08 16:30:0008/01/2022RANDUFE3 - 0SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
RANDUFE
6
2022-01-08 16:30:0008/01/2022VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA4 - 4CEREIXO VET2ª División A
CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE ARBO
6
2022-01-08 17:00:0008/01/2022MUIÑO DA PONTE1 - 0VERITAS2ª División A
OURAL-FORNELOS
6
2022-01-08 18:00:0008/01/2022REAL MASTER VIGO0 - 2VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
COLEGIO APOSTOL S.
6
2022-01-08 18:00:0008/01/2022A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI3 - 4CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
A GANDARA-VALLADARES
6
2022-01-08 18:30:0008/01/2022DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA1 - 4AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
6
2022-01-15 00:00:0015/01/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
7
2022-01-15 00:00:0015/01/2022CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
7
2022-01-15 16:00:0015/01/2022SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS0 - 6MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
COTOGRANDE
7
2022-01-15 16:30:0015/01/2022RANDUFE2 - 3REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
RANDUFE
7
2022-01-15 16:30:0015/01/2022SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS6 - 1VERITAS2ª División A
RUBIOS
7
2022-01-15 18:00:0015/01/2022VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL1 - 1DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
A GUIA
7
2022-01-15 18:00:0015/01/2022AMIGOS ADOA2 - 3D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
MEIXUEIRO
7
2022-01-15 19:00:0015/01/2022CEREIXO VET2 - 0A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
A CARBALLA-TOMIÑO
7
2022-01-22 00:00:0022/01/2022A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
8
2022-01-22 00:00:0022/01/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00CEREIXO VET2ª División A
8
2022-01-22 00:00:0022/01/2022MUIÑO DA PONTE2 - 0CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
APLAZADO
8
2022-01-22 16:00:0022/01/2022VERITAS2 - 0SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
LOURO-TAMEIGA
8
2022-01-22 16:30:0022/01/2022VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA1 - 0AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE ARBO
8
2022-01-22 17:30:0022/01/2022DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA4 - 0RANDUFE2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
8
2022-01-22 18:00:0022/01/2022REAL MASTER VIGO2 - 4SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
COLEGIO APOSTOL S.
8
2022-01-22 19:00:0022/01/2022D.PONTELLAS2 - 2VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
SAN CAMPIO-PONTELLAS
8
2022-01-29 00:00:0029/01/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
9
2022-01-29 16:00:0029/01/2022VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL4 - 4VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
A GUIA
9
2022-01-29 16:30:0029/01/2022RANDUFE0 - 0D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
RANDUFE
9
2022-01-29 16:30:0029/01/2022SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS3 - 2SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
RUBIOS
9
2022-01-29 18:00:0029/01/2022REAL MASTER VIGO2 - 5DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
COLEGIO APOSTOL S.
9
2022-01-29 18:00:0029/01/2022AMIGOS ADOA2 - 0A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
MEIXUEIRO
9
2022-01-29 18:30:0029/01/2022CEREIXO VET2 - 1MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
O ALIVIO-TOMIÑO
9
2022-01-29 18:30:0029/01/2022CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET3 - 1VERITAS2ª División A
RIBADELOURO
9
2022-02-05 00:00:0005/02/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
10
2022-02-05 00:00:0005/02/2022MUIÑO DA PONTE 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
10
2022-02-05 16:00:0005/02/2022A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2 - 4VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
A GANDARA-VALLADARES
10
2022-02-05 16:00:0005/02/2022VERITAS0 - 3CEREIXO VET2ª División A
LOURO-TAMEIGA
10
2022-02-05 16:00:0005/02/2022SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2 - 2CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
COTOGRANDE
10
2022-02-05 18:00:0005/02/2022VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA3 - 2RANDUFE2ª División A
CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE ARBO
10
2022-02-05 19:00:0005/02/2022D.PONTELLAS1 - 1REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
SAN CAMPIO-PONTELLAS
10
2022-02-05 19:45:0005/02/2022DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA1 - 0SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
10
2022-02-12 00:00:0012/02/2022VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
11
2022-02-12 00:00:0012/02/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00VERITAS2ª División A
11
2022-02-12 16:30:0012/02/2022RANDUFE4 - 1A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
RANDUFE
11
2022-02-12 17:00:0012/02/2022SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS1 - 0CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
RUBIOS
11
2022-02-12 17:30:0012/02/2022CEREIXO VET3 - 2SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
O ALIVIO-TOMIÑO
11
2022-02-12 18:00:0012/02/2022REAL MASTER VIGO2 - 3VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
COLEGIO APOSTOL S.
11
2022-02-12 18:00:0012/02/2022AMIGOS ADOA2 - 3MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
MEIXUEIRO
11
2022-02-12 18:30:0012/02/2022DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA1 - 0D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
11
2022-02-19 00:00:0019/02/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00RANDUFE2ª División A
12
2022-02-19 00:00:0019/02/2022SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
12
2022-02-19 16:00:0019/02/2022A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI3 - 1REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
A GANDARA-VALLADARES
12
2022-02-19 16:00:0019/02/2022VERITAS1 - 0AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
LOURO-TAMEIGA
12
2022-02-19 16:30:0019/02/2022VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2 - 1DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE ARBO
12
2022-02-19 17:00:0019/02/2022MUIÑO DA PONTE5 - 1VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
OURAL-FORNELOS
12
2022-02-19 19:00:0019/02/2022D.PONTELLAS4 - 0SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
SAN CAMPIO-PONTELLAS
12
2022-02-19 19:00:0019/02/2022CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET1 - 2CEREIXO VET2ª División A
RIBADELOURO
12
2022-02-26 00:00:0026/02/2022REAL MASTER VIGO 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
13
2022-02-26 00:00:0026/02/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
13
2022-02-26 16:30:0026/02/2022D.PONTELLAS0 - 1VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
SAN CAMPIO-PONTELLAS
13
2022-02-26 16:30:0026/02/2022VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL1 - 1VERITAS2ª División A
A GUIA
13
2022-02-26 17:00:0026/02/2022RANDUFE0 - 0MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
RANDUFE
13
2022-02-26 17:00:0026/02/2022SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS0 - 1CEREIXO VET2ª División A
RUBIOS
13
2022-02-26 18:00:0026/02/2022AMIGOS ADOA0 - 0SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
MEIXUEIRO
13
2022-02-26 18:30:0026/02/2022DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2 - 0A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
13
2022-03-05 00:00:0005/03/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
14
2022-03-05 00:00:0005/03/2022CEREIXO VET 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
14
2022-03-05 16:00:0005/03/2022SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS1 - 1VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
COTOGRANDE
14
2022-03-05 17:15:0005/03/2022SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2 - 2VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
RUBIOS
14
2022-03-05 17:30:0005/03/2022MUIÑO DA PONTE3 - 0REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
OURAL-FORNELOS
14
2022-03-05 18:00:0005/03/2022VERITAS1 - 3RANDUFE2ª División A
LOURO-TAMEIGA
14
2022-03-05 19:00:0005/03/2022CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET0 - 3AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
RIBADELOURO
14
2022-03-05 19:45:0005/03/2022A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2 - 0D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
A GANDARA-VALLADARES
14
2022-03-12 00:00:0012/03/2022D.PONTELLAS 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
15
2022-03-12 00:00:0012/03/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
15
2022-03-12 16:00:0012/03/2022REAL MASTER VIGO1 - 5VERITAS2ª División A
COLEGIO MONTECASTELO-VIGO
15
2022-03-12 17:00:0012/03/2022RANDUFE3 - 2SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
RANDUFE
15
2022-03-12 18:00:0012/03/2022AMIGOS ADOA1 - 0CEREIXO VET2ª División A
MEIXUEIRO
15
2022-03-12 18:15:0012/03/2022VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL1 - 0CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
A GUIA
15
2022-03-12 20:00:0012/03/2022VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2 - 1A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE ARBO
15
2022-03-12 20:00:0012/03/2022DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA1 - 4MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
15
2022-03-19 00:00:0019/03/2022AMIGOS ADOA 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
16
2022-03-19 00:00:0019/03/2022VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
16
2022-03-19 16:00:0019/03/2022REAL MASTER VIGO1 - 2SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
COLEGIO MONTECASTELO-VIGO
16
2022-03-19 16:00:0019/03/2022DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2 - 2VERITAS2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
16
2022-03-19 16:30:0019/03/2022D.PONTELLAS0 - 4MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
SAN CAMPIO-PONTELLAS
16
2022-03-19 17:45:0019/03/2022RANDUFE3 - 2CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
RANDUFE
16
2022-03-19 19:00:0019/03/2022VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2 - 3CEREIXO VET2ª División A
A GUIA
16
2022-03-19 20:00:0019/03/2022A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI3 - 1SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
A GANDARA-VALLADARES
16
2022-03-26 00:00:0026/03/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
17
2022-03-26 00:00:0026/03/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
17
2022-03-26 16:00:0026/03/2022SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS5 - 3DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
COTOGRANDE
17
2022-03-26 16:30:0026/03/2022VERITAS1 - 2D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
LOURO-TAMEIGA
17
2022-03-26 17:00:0026/03/2022SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS3 - 2AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
RUBIOS
17
2022-03-26 17:00:0026/03/2022MUIÑO DA PONTE3 - 1VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
OURAL-FORNELOS
17
2022-03-26 17:30:0026/03/2022CEREIXO VET4 - 1RANDUFE2ª División A
O ALIVIO-TOMIÑO
17
2022-03-26 19:00:0026/03/2022CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET8 - 0REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
RIBADELOURO
17
2022-04-02 00:00:0002/04/2022RANDUFE 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
18
2022-04-02 00:00:0002/04/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
18
2022-04-02 18:00:0002/04/2022REAL MASTER VIGO3 - 5CEREIXO VET2ª División A
COLEGIO APOSTOL S.
18
2022-04-02 19:00:0002/04/2022DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2 - 1CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
18
2022-04-02 19:00:0002/04/2022D.PONTELLAS0 - 1SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
SAN CAMPIO-PONTELLAS
18
2022-04-02 19:45:0002/04/2022VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL3 - 1AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
A GUIA
18
2022-04-02 20:00:0002/04/2022VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2 - 0VERITAS2ª División A
CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE ARBO
18
2022-04-02 20:00:0002/04/2022A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI1 - 5MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
A GANDARA-VALLADARES
18
2022-04-09 00:00:0009/04/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
19
2022-04-09 00:00:0009/04/2022MUIÑO DA PONTE 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
19
2022-04-09 16:00:0009/04/2022SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2 - 2VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
COTOGRANDE
19
2022-04-09 16:00:0009/04/2022VERITAS1 - 6A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
LOURO-TAMEIGA
19
2022-04-09 17:30:0009/04/2022SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2 - 1VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
RUBIOS
19
2022-04-09 18:00:0009/04/2022AMIGOS ADOA2 - 1RANDUFE2ª División A
MEIXUEIRO
19
2022-04-09 18:30:0009/04/2022CEREIXO VET2 - 1DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
O ALIVIO-TOMIÑO
19
2022-04-09 19:00:0009/04/2022CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET1 - 3D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
RIBADELOURO
19
2022-04-23 00:00:0023/04/2022DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
20
2022-04-23 00:00:0023/04/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00VERITAS2ª División A
20
2022-04-23 17:30:0023/04/2022RANDUFE0 - 2VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
RANDUFE
20
2022-04-23 17:45:0023/04/2022A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI0 - 2SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
A GANDARA-VALLADARES
20
2022-04-23 18:00:0023/04/2022REAL MASTER VIGO1 - 7AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
COLEGIO APOSTOL S.
20
2022-04-23 18:00:0023/04/2022MUIÑO DA PONTE3 - 0SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
FORNELOS DA RIBEIRA
20
2022-04-23 19:00:0023/04/2022D.PONTELLAS2 - 6CEREIXO VET2ª División A
SAN CAMPIO-PONTELLAS
20
2022-04-30 00:00:0030/04/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
21
2022-04-30 00:00:0030/04/2022SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
21
2022-04-30 16:00:0030/04/2022VERITAS0 - 7MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
LOURO-TAMEIGA
21
2022-04-30 17:30:0030/04/2022SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS0 - 3RANDUFE2ª División A
RUBIOS
21
2022-04-30 18:00:0030/04/2022AMIGOS ADOA7 - 1DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
MEIXUEIRO
21
2022-04-30 18:00:0030/04/2022CEREIXO VET2 - 2VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
O ALIVIO-TOMIÑO
21
2022-04-30 18:00:0030/04/2022CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2 - 2A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
RIBADELOURO
21
2022-04-30 19:45:0030/04/2022VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL1 - 0REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
A GUIA
21
2022-05-07 00:00:0007/05/2022VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
22
2022-05-07 00:00:0007/05/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
22
2022-05-07 16:00:0007/05/2022A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI3 - 0CEREIXO VET2ª División A
A GANDARA-VALLADARES
22
2022-05-07 17:00:0007/05/2022VERITAS0 - 1SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
LOURO-TAMEIGA
22
2022-05-07 18:00:0007/05/2022REAL MASTER VIGO2 - 6RANDUFE2ª División A
COLEGIO APOSTOL S.
22
2022-05-07 18:00:0007/05/2022MUIÑO DA PONTE5 - 2SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
OURAL-FORNELOS
22
2022-05-07 19:45:0007/05/2022VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2 - 2CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE ARBO
20
2022-05-07 20:00:0007/05/2022DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2 - 2VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
22
2022-05-07 20:00:0007/05/2022D.PONTELLAS2 - 1AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
SAN CAMPIO-PONTELLAS
22
2022-05-14 00:00:0014/05/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
23
2022-05-14 00:00:0014/05/2022CEREIXO VET 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
23
2022-05-14 16:00:0014/05/2022SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS3 - 1VERITAS2ª División A
COTOGRANDE
23
2022-05-14 17:30:0014/05/2022SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS3 - 0REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
RUBIOS
23
2022-05-14 18:00:0014/05/2022RANDUFE2 - 4DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
RANDUFE
23
2022-05-14 18:00:0014/05/2022AMIGOS ADOA2 - 3VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
MEIXUEIRO
23
2022-05-14 19:30:0014/05/2022CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET1 - 7MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
RIBADELOURO
23
2022-05-14 19:45:0014/05/2022VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL1 - 1D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
A GUIA
23
2022-05-21 00:00:0021/05/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
24
2022-05-21 16:00:0021/05/2022A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI1 - 0AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
A GANDARA-VALLADARES
24
2022-05-21 16:00:0021/05/2022SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS3 - 1SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
COTOGRANDE
24
2022-05-21 17:00:0021/05/2022VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2 - 0VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE ARBO
24
2022-05-21 17:00:0021/05/2022MUIÑO DA PONTE3 - 1CEREIXO VET2ª División A
OURAL-FORNELOS
24
2022-05-21 17:00:0021/05/2022VERITAS2 - 1CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
LOURO-TAMEIGA
24
2022-05-21 19:30:0021/05/2022DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA5 - 2REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
24
2022-05-21 20:00:0021/05/2022D.PONTELLAS1 - 3RANDUFE2ª División A
SAN CAMPIO-PONTELLAS
24
2022-05-28 00:00:0028/05/2022AMIGOS ADOA 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
25
2022-05-28 00:00:0028/05/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
25
2022-05-28 16:00:0028/05/2022REAL MASTER VIGO1 - 2D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
COLEGIO APOSTOL S.
25
2022-05-28 17:00:0028/05/2022SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2 - 0DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
RUBIOS
25
2022-05-28 18:00:0028/05/2022RANDUFE0 - 3VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
RANDUFE
25
2022-05-28 18:00:0028/05/2022VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL3 - 1A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
A GUIA
25
2022-05-28 18:00:0028/05/2022CEREIXO VET4 - 0VERITAS2ª División A
O ALIVIO-TOMIÑO
25
2022-05-28 18:00:0028/05/2022CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET0 - 0SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
RIBADELOURO
25
2022-06-04 00:00:0004/06/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
26
2022-06-04 00:00:0004/06/2022VERITAS 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
26
2022-06-04 16:00:0004/06/2022SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS3 - 0CEREIXO VET2ª División A
COTOGRANDE
26
2022-06-04 18:00:0004/06/2022D.PONTELLAS1 - 1DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
SAN CAMPIO-PONTELLAS
26
2022-06-04 18:00:0004/06/2022VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA9 - 0REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE ARBO
26
2022-06-04 18:00:0004/06/2022MUIÑO DA PONTE3 - 0AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
OURAL-FORNELOS
26
2022-06-04 18:00:0004/06/2022CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET3 - 0SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
RIBADELOURO
26
2022-06-04 20:00:0004/06/2022A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI5 - 1RANDUFE2ª División A
A GANDARA-VALLADARES
26
2022-06-11 00:00:0011/06/2022RANDUFE 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
27
2022-06-11 00:00:0011/06/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
27
2022-06-11 16:00:0011/06/2022VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL1 - 3MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
A GUIA
27
2022-06-11 18:00:0011/06/2022REAL MASTER VIGO1 - 6A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
COLEGIO APOSTOL S.
27
2022-06-11 18:30:0011/06/2022SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS1 - 0D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
Pepe Capon-A Caiña(As Neves)
27
2022-06-11 19:00:0011/06/2022AMIGOS ADOA2 - 2VERITAS2ª División A
MEIXUEIRO
27
2022-06-11 19:30:0011/06/2022CEREIXO VET1 - 1CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
A CARBALLA-TOMIÑO
27
2022-06-11 20:00:0011/06/2022DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA0 - 2VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
27
2022-06-18 00:00:0018/06/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
28
2022-06-18 00:00:0018/06/2022CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
28
2022-06-18 16:00:0018/06/2022SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS3 - 3AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
COTOGRANDE
28
2022-06-18 18:30:0018/06/2022VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA4 - 0D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE ARBO
28
2022-06-18 18:30:0018/06/2022MUIÑO DA PONTE6 - 0RANDUFE2ª División A
OURAL-FORNELOS
28
2022-06-18 19:30:0018/06/2022VERITAS2 - 0VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
LOURO-TAMEIGA
28
2022-06-18 19:30:0018/06/2022CEREIXO VET5 - 3SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
A CARBALLA-TOMIÑO
28
2022-06-18 20:00:0018/06/2022A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI4 - 2DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
A GANDARA-VALLADARES
28
2022-06-25 00:00:0025/06/2022DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
29
2022-06-25 00:00:0025/06/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00CEREIXO VET2ª División A
29
2022-06-25 16:00:0025/06/2022VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2 - 3SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS2ª División A
A GUIA
29
2022-06-25 17:30:0025/06/2022RANDUFE3 - 1VERITAS2ª División A
RANDUFE
29
2022-06-25 18:00:0025/06/2022VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA3 - 0SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS2ª División A
CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE ARBO
29
2022-06-25 18:00:0025/06/2022REAL MASTER VIGO1 - 7MUIÑO DA PONTE2ª División A
COLEGIO APOSTOL S.
29
2022-06-25 18:00:0025/06/2022AMIGOS ADOA3 - 7CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET2ª División A
MEIXUEIRO
29
2022-06-25 19:00:0025/06/2022D.PONTELLAS0 - 0A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI2ª División A
SAN CAMPIO-PONTELLAS
29
2022-07-02 00:00:0002/07/2022DESCANSA 00:00:0000:00D.PONTELLAS2ª División A
30
2022-07-02 00:00:0002/07/2022VERITAS3 - 0REAL MASTER VIGO2ª División A
30
2022-07-02 00:00:0002/07/2022SEÑORIO DE RUBIOS 00:00:0000:00DESCANSA2ª División A
30
2022-07-02 16:00:0002/07/2022SANTA MARIÑA – BAR VARILLAS5 - 3RANDUFE2ª División A
COTOGRANDE
30
2022-07-02 17:00:0002/07/2022CEREIXO VET3 - 0AMIGOS ADOA2ª División A
A CARBALLA-TOMIÑO
30
2022-07-02 18:30:0002/07/2022MUIÑO DA PONTE0 - 0DUNAS TAP. O DRUIDA2ª División A
CONDOMINGUEZ
30
2022-07-02 19:30:0002/07/2022CD RIBADELOURO ANDURIÑA VET3 - 0VET. TEIS-CERVECERIA LIVERPOOL2ª División A
RIBADELOURO
30
2022-07-02 20:00:0002/07/2022A.SORIANO-ACOPEVI4 - 1VET.ARBOROCK-ESMORGA2ª División A
A GANDARA-VALLADARES
30